ART / Lithographs / Litographs 8181002
nr 818 1002
Evy Låås
(1923-1999), Sverige
2 pcs, Evy Låås (1923-1999), 24/275 + 45/275, signed, subject size: 34x39,
LITOGRAPHS (F), 2 st, Evy Låås (1923-1999), 24/275 + 45/275, signerade, motivets mått: 34x39
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
800
SEK 600
Monday April 1 2013
at 19:23:02
29/3 16:34:50
Evy Låås
Read more about Evy Låås